Centros con Aulas Enclave de Tenerife

Tenerife

CENTRO

MUNICIPIO

Nº UD.

EOEP

CEIP Acentejo

La Matanza de Acentejo

1

ACENTEJO

CEIP Adeje

Adeje

1

ISORA

CEIP Aguere

San Cristobal de la Laguna

1

LA LAGUNA

CEIP Alfonso Spinola

Santa Cruz de Tenerife

1

ANAGA

CEIP Antonio del Valle Menéndez

Garachico

1

YCODEN - DAUTE

CEIP Armeñime

Adeje

1

ISORA

CEIP Arona (Parque la Reina)

Arona

1

ARONA

CEIP Dominguez Alfonso

La Orotava

1

LA OROTAVA

CEIP El Draguillo

Santa Cruz de Tenerife

1

EL TABLERO

CEIP Julian Zafra Moreno

Güimar

1

VALLE DE GÜIMAR

CEIP La Jurada

Granadilla de Abona
San Isidro

1

ABONA

CEIP Montaña Roja

Granadilla de Abona

1

ABONA

CEIP Montaña Pelada

Granadilla de Abona

1

ABONA

CEIP La Luz

La Orotava

4

LA OROTAVA

CEIP La Verdellada

San Cristobal de la Laguna

1

LA LAGUNA

CEIP LLano de las Naciones

San Miguel de Abona

1

ABONA

CEIP Los Dragos

Santa Cruz de Tenerife

2

OFRA - LOS GLADIOLOS

CEIP Los Menceyes

Santa Cruz de Tenerife

1

EL TABLERO

CEIP Mª del Carmen Fdez. Melián

Tegueste

2

SAN BENITO

CEIP M.ª Rosa Alonso

Tacoronte

1

ACENTEJO

CEIP Montaña Pacho

San Cristobal de la Laguna

1

LA LAGUNA

CEIP Punta Brava

Puerto de la Cruz

2

LOS REALEJOS

CEIP Punta Larga

Candelaria

1

VALLE DE GÜIMAR

CEIP San Benito

San Cristobal de la Laguna

1

SAN BENITO

CEIP San Matias

San Cristobal de la Laguna

2

EL TABLERO

CEIP San Miguel

San Miguel de Abona

1

ABONA

CEIP Santo Tomás de Aquino

La Orotava

1

LA OROTAVA

CEIP Teobaldo Power

Guía de Isora

1

ISORA

CEIP Teófilo Pérez

Tegueste

1

SAN BENITO

CEIP Valle de San Lorenzo

Arona

2

ARONA

CPEIPS Echeyde I

Santa Cruz de Tenerife

1

OFRA - LOS GLADIOLOS

CPEIPS Echeyde II

San Cristobal de La Laguna

2

LA LAGUNA

CPEIPS Echeyde III

Arona

1

ARONA

CPEIPS La Salle San Ildefonso

Santa Cruz de Tenerife

2

ANAGA

IES Alcalá

Guía de Isora

1

ISORA

IES Anaga

Santa Cruz de Tenerife

1

ANAGA

IES Garachico. Alcalde Lorenzo Dorta

Garachico

2

YCODEN - DAUTE

IES La Victoria. Alfonso Fernández García

La Victoria de Acentejo

1

ACENTEJO

IES Antonio González González

San Cristobal de la Laguna

2

SAN BENITO

IES Benito Pérez Ármas

S/C de Tenerife

2

OFRA - LOS GLADIOLOS

IES Canarias

San Cristóbal de La Laguna

2

LA LAGUNA

IES Cabo Blanco

Arona

2

ARONA

IES Cruz Santa

Los Realejos

2

LOS REALEJOS

IES Domingo Pérez Minik

La Laguna

2

LA LAGUNA

IES El Médano

Granadilla de Abona

2

ABONA

IES El Sobradillo

Santa Cruz de Tenerife

1

EL TABLERO

IES Geneto

San Cristobal de La Laguna

1

LA LAGUNA

IES Los Cristianos

Arona

2

ARONA

IES Los Naranjeros

Tacoronte

1

ACENTEJO

IES Manuel Martín González

Guía de Isora

1

ISORA

IES Mencey Acaymo

Guimar

1

VALLE DE GÜIMAR

IES Nicolás Estevéz Borges

Icod de los Vinos

1

YCODEN - DAUTE

IES Rafael Arozarena

La Orotava

2

LA OROTAVA

IES Sabino Berthelot

El Sauzal

1

ACENTEJO

IES San Miguel

San Miguel de Abona

1

ABONA

IES Valle Guerra

San Cristobal de la Laguna

1

SAN BENITO

 

 

 

^Subir

 


Volver